Search SourceTool's Database of 750,000 Business Suppliers

 

Results for Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 

-->

SourceTool Profile Matches

Results 1 - 10 of about 5240 for Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 


Fiber Patch.com is a manufacturer of data communications products, for the past 30 years.


Fiber Patch.com    ,,
Fiber Patch.com is a manufacturer and supplier of fiber optic cables, copper cables, cable assemblies, and other communication equipments. The company meets the needs of storage area networks (SAN) and network area storage (NAS).


Litra Manufacturing Inc specializes in the manufacture of fiber optics and cable assemblies for telecommunication markets since 1989.


Litra Manufacturing Inc    United States
Litra Manufacturing Inc is a manufacturer of fiber optics and cable assemblies for telecommunication markets. They offer products like single mode and multi fiber optic jumpers, fiber cable assemblies, adapters, fiber attenuators, terminated voice grade twisted pair cables, fiber optic cables, fiber optic jumpers, etc.


We are a leading fiber optic cable manufacturer. We specialize in manufacturing fiber optic cable assemblies and fiber optic network devices.


stablefiber.com   shenzhen  0
Stable Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd is a leading fiber optic cable manufacturer, specializes in manufacturing fiber optic cable assemblies and fiber optic network devices.\r\n\r\nProducts offered by the company includes fiber optic patch cord, 10 Gb fiber patch cord, fiber optic adaptor, fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic connector, fiber optic pigtail, fiber optical coupler, optical fiber distribution frame, optical terminal box, optical modules, media converters, and CCTV video over fiber.\r\n\r\nStable Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd Company has been certified to ISO 9001:2008 standards.\r\n


Cable Connections manufactures custom cable assemblies and wire harnesses for a wide variety of markets.


Cable Connections    United States
Cable Connections specializes in manufacturing custom cable assemblies and wire harnesses for a wide variety of markets. Their products include analog and digital cable assemblies, audio and video cable assemblies, molded cable assemblies, power distribution cabling, ferrite bead cable assemblies, contract kitting and testing, coaxial cable assemblies, coil cord assemblies, firewire cables, network and communication cables, etc.


Interconnect Solutions Inc is a manufacturer and distributor of cable assemblies and interconnects products.


Interconnect Solutions Inc    United States
Interconnect Solutions Inc specializes in manufacturing and distributing cable assemblies and interconnects products. They offer products such as fiber optic cables, fibre channel cables, SCSI cables, SCSI cables, optical and copper SFP and GBIC transceivers, adapters, etc. The company is quality certified to ISO 9001 standard.


We are a leading professional manufacturer, focus in producing, designing, and distribution fiber optic passive components. We also provide fiber optic products and solution for global fiber optic communication.


fiberyo.com   Shenzhen  0
Fiberyo Technologies Limited is a leading professional manufacturer, focuses on producing, designing, and distribution fiber optic passive components, and also provides fiber optic products and solution for global fiber optic communication.\r\n\r\nMain product category of the company includes interconnect, fiber optic cable assemblies, fiber optic cable, passive devices, fiber management, FTTX products, etc.\r\n\r\nProducts offered by the company includes MPO/MPT fiber cable assembly, 10G OM3/OM4 fiber patch cable, armored fiber cable assembly, waterproof fiber cable assembly, mode conditioning jumper, master jumper, LC Uniboot Jumper, SC series interconnect, fc series interconnect, ST series interconnect, DIN series interconnect, PLC splitters, fused biconic coupler, xWDM Products, fiber optic patch panels, fiber optic distribution frames, optic cross-connection cabinet, testing and inspection, cleaning instruments.\r\n\r\nCompany offers full range fiber optic passive product lines for telecommunications networks, cable TV networks and the internet communication, with covering all series of SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, Din, D4, E-2000, MPO connectors, types of standard and special fiber optic cable assemblies products, fiber optic patch cords, fiber optic pigtails, fiber optic connectors, fiber optic adapters, fiber optic attenuators, fiber optic cable, fused couplers, PLC splitters, fiber management, related fiber optic communication products and solutions.\r\n\r\nProducts of the company are widely appllied in FTTX, CATV, Telecom, PON communications, Datacom, Electronics, Networking, Metro, and access field.\r\n\r\nFiberyo Technologies Limited has been quality certified to ISO9001:2000, UL, CE international quality certificates.


Fiber Connections Inc produces and supplies wide range of fiber optic products.


Fiber Connections Inc   Schomberg  Canada
Fiber Connections Inc specializes in manufacturing and distributing variety of fiber optic cabling components. Their products include easyLAN, patch cords, enclosures, cable assemblies, gator patch, optical circuits, MTP fanouts, MTP/MPO trunk cables, MPO connector, SMC connector, SMA connector, etc.


Fiber Instrument Sales Inc. is a manufacturer of fiber optic cables and connectivity equipment, since 1985.


Fiber Instrument Sales Inc.    United States
Fiber Instrument Sales Inc. is a manufacturer and full-line distributor of communication fiber optic test equipment, connectors, cable and cable assemblies, tools and tool kits, fiber optic consumable products, category 5 and 6 active network equipment, and fiber optic security systems and components. The company employs about 160 employees.


We specialize in providing broad based products including plastic optical fiber (POF), plastic optical fiber cable assembly, such as AVAGO (Agilent) HFBR, MOST, TOSLINK, SMA etc. We also solve many roadblocks, and accomplish optical fiber connecting goals


rerdao.com   Dongguan  0
Rerdao Technologies Limited accomplishes variety of optical fiber connecting goals and solves many roadblocks, for over 3 years. Company also supplies broad based products including plastic optical fiber (POF), plastic optical fiber cable assembly, such as AVAGO (Agilent) HFBR, MOST, TOSLINK, SMA etc.\r\n\r\nProducts offered by the company includes POF Cable Assembly, PMMA POF For Communication, PMMA POF For Illumination, Fiber Array, and devices like 5 Ports POF Switches, 8 Ports POF Switches, 12 Ports POF Switches, 24 Ports POF switches, and POF Media Switches.\r\n


We specialize in developing and manufacturing fiber optic communication products.


carefiber.com   Shenzhen  0
Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd. is a developer and manufacturer of fiber optic communication products. The product category includes fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic connector, fiber optic adaptor, FTTH fast connector, patch cord production line equipment, fiber optic patch panel, fiber optic splitter, and fiber optic tags.\r\n\r\nSome of the products produced are MPO / MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies, MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcord, LC Customized Fiber Optic Patchcord, PC Polishing Fiber Patch Cords, PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single Mode, Hytrel Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-Mode, SC Series Fiber Optic Connector, FC Series Fiber Optic Connector, LC Series Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Adapter, PC, UPC, APC, SM, MM, FTTH Fast Connector, SC, FC, and etc.\r\n